Spartan 580

May 17-22, 2022

Presented by RomanMade + A1 Tactical

Congrats to Luke Johns for winning our Spartan 580!

Results

PlaceApex AnglerDay 1 WeightDay 2 WeightDay 3 WeightDay 1 KeeperDay 2 KeeperDay 3 KeeperChampionship
1Luke Johns14.0615.2215.07591018.14
2Jeff Michels11.8214.2512.551320914.13
3Kevin Johnson10.5313.8810.9412151514.01
4Matthew Nadeau13.3314.9214.3717161613.78
5David Swendseid14.316.08141524913.08
6Mark Lassagne10.2613.0711.4111191113.01
7Gregory Troughton12.6211.7215.339101012.53
8Jason Austin14.9712.5114.3917111211.21
9Hayden Lee5.164.9211.823369.5
10Greg Gutierrez10.5412.190181000