California Delta

Oct. 22-24, 2021

Apex Cup Championship will take place on 11/8/2021 following the Wild West Bass Trail Pro/Am Championship on a neutral body of water.

Results

PLACEAPEX PRODAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 1 BIG FISHDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 2 BIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTBEST BIG FISHTOTAL KEEPERS
1Austin Wilson20.015.3615.0735.085.3621
2Luke Johns16.2718.4834.7513
3Ken Mah21.2512.8934.1423
4Juan Acosta15.917.6433.5426
5John Pearl11.419.416.6930.816.6918
6Nick Cloutier14.1413.5727.7117
7Travis Huckaby14.0813.1427.2215
8Zack Thompson11.7311.7723.513
9Joe Uribe Jr12.0710.6622.7311
10Bill O’Shinn10.4111.2521.6615
11Paul Hodges8.213.5812.3520.563.5810
12Greg Gutierrez5.4312.4517.888
13Kevin Finley 8.898.5417.438
14Alex Klein4.0612.3716.436
15Mark Lassagne9.835.75.615.435.75