Hello Bass Fishing Fanatics!

Welcome to the
Apex Pro Tour

Aliquet adipiscing in dignissim scelerisque fermentum nibh condimentum ligula eget nunc blandit interdum eros, massa ante ipsum senectus quis in.

Sponsored by

APEX on Thermalito - CHAMPIONSHIP Weigh In

APEX on Thermalito- Stories

Apex Inaugural Season

2021 Tour Standings

PlaceAnglerAlmanorCamancheAfterbayTotal
1Austin Wilson10589102296
2Nick Salvucci​1029689287
3Joe Uribe Jr.​899997285
4Nick Wood998494277
5Greg Gutierrez799799275
6Ken Mah9573105273
7John Pearl969580271
8Phil Dutra7810587270
9Travis Huckaby978785269
10Luke Johns849488266
10Juan Acosta819095266
12Mathew Saavedra888390261
13Mark Lassagne828296260
14Paul Hodges947886258
14Bill O’Shinn808692258
16Zack Thompson859379257
17Colby Pierson927982253
18Alex Klein728593250
19Nick Cloutier907584249
20Kevin Finley838876247
21Ryan White769277245
22Tony Francheschi877775239
23John Stewart707691237
24Vijay Malhotra689174233
25Vince Hurtado777281230
26Scooter Griffith747083227
27David Swendseid717478223
28Marty Lawrence757150196
29Jared Lintner91102193
30Hunter Schlander8681167
31PJ Bruggerman9369162
32Jeff Michels7380153
33Shane Pierson69069

Oct. 22-24

Sacramento, CA

Sponsored by